Name Phone Department Position
Sherry Claflin
Sherry Claflin
(231) 777 - 0289 Math & Physical Science Adjunct Faculty
Tonya Clevenger
Tonya Clevenger
(231) 777 - 0277 Education Adjunct Faculty
Gretchen Cline
Gretchen Cline
(231) 777-0385 HPER Adjunct Faculty
Sean Colcleasure
Sean Colcleasure
(231) 777-0245 English/Communications Faculty
Jeanie Colella
Jeanie Colella
(231) 777 - 0378 Business Adjunct Faculty
Shae Collins
Shae Collins
(231) 777 - 0285 Nursing Faculty
Dan Collison
Dan Collison
(231) 777-0380 Social Sciences Adjunct Faculty
Dave Colson
Dave Colson
(231) 777-0318 Physical Plant Custodian
Kelley Conrad
Kelley Conrad
(231) 777 - 0321 Academic Affairs Vice President for Academic Affairs
Ashley Constantine
Ashley Constantine
(231) 777 - 0380 Social Sciences Adjunct Faculty
Allison Cooper
Allison Cooper
(231) 777-0647 Marketing and Communications Printing Services Specialist
Donella Cooper
Donella Cooper
(231) 777 - 0404 Disability Support Services Disability Support Services Specialist
Jason Cooper
Jason Cooper
(231) 777 - 0690 Provost Director of Compliance & Title IX Coordinator
Matthew Cooper
Matthew Cooper
(231) 777-0672 Life Science Faculty
Navidad Cortez
Navidad Cortez
(231) 777 - 0362 Counseling Department Secretary
Mike Council
Mike Council
(231) 777 - 0324 Arts and Humanities Adjunct Faculty
Mike Council
Mike Council
(231) 777 - 0249 Financial Services Purchasing and Financial Services Manager
Donald Crandall, M.D.
Donald Crandall, M.D.
(231) 780-2450 Trustee
Clinton Crawford
Clinton Crawford
(231) 777 - 0233 Physical Plant Custodian
Dequecha Crews
Dequecha Crews
(231) 777 - 0378 Business Department Secretary
Kemberle Crowell
Kemberle Crowell
(231) 777 - 0674 Life Science Adjunct Faculty
Sheila Cunningham
Sheila Cunningham
(231) 777 - 0211 Registrar Student Services Specialist
Anita Curtis
Anita Curtis
(231) 777-0273 Life Science Adjunct Faculty
Patti D’Avignon
Patti D’Avignon
(231) 777 - 0341 Student Success Director
Arun K. Datta
Arun K. Datta
(231) 777 - 0288 Math & Physical Science Faculty
Wesley J. Davis
Wesley J. Davis
(231) 777 - 0385 HPER Adjunct Faculty
Stanley Dean
Stanley Dean
(231) 777 - 0233 Physical Plant Assistant Director of Physical Plant
Cindy Deboef
Cindy Deboef
(231) 777 - 0303 President’s Office Executive Assistant to the President
Stacey DeBrot
Stacey DeBrot
(231) 777 - 0319 Auxiliary Services Director of Auxiliary Services
Tina Dee
Tina Dee
(231) 777 - 0660 Strategic Initiatives Director
Vernon DeMoss
Vernon DeMoss
(231) 777 - 0429 Physical Plant Clerk B
Angela Spaniolo-DePouw, Ed.D.
Angela Spaniolo-DePouw, Ed.D.
(231) 777 - 0346 Social Sciences Faculty
Ellis Derezinski
Ellis Derezinski
(231) 777-0599 Admissions Admissions Representative
Pat Devries
Pat Devries
(231) 777 - 0284 Nursing Adjunct Faculty
Beth Dick
Beth Dick
Financial Services Vice President for Finance (CFO)
Alyssa Dilley MSN, FNP-C
Alyssa Dilley MSN, FNP-C
(231) 777 - 0687 Nursing Faculty
Kim Doane
Kim Doane
(231) 777 - 0385 HPER Adjunct Faculty
Deborah Dove
Deborah Dove
(231) 777 - 0515 Grand Haven Campus Clerk
Keith Downie
Keith Downie
(231) 777-0324 Arts and Humanities Adjunct Faculty
Marcia Doyly
Marcia Doyly
(231) 777 - 0281 Nursing Adjunct Faculty
Mary Dyke
Mary Dyke
(231) 777 - 0687 Nursing Faculty
Ismael Enriquez
Ismael Enriquez
(231) 777 - 0442 Foreign Language Faculty
Becky Evans
Becky Evans
(231) 777 - 0373 English/Communications Faculty
Penny Evert
Penny Evert
(231) 777 - 0378 Business Adjunct Faculty
Stacey Fitzpatrick
Stacey Fitzpatrick
(231) 777-0371 English/Communications Adjunct Faculty
Cheryl Flannery
Cheryl Flannery
(231) 777 - 0308 Academic Affairs Early College Dean and Course Manager
Joann Flejszar
Joann Flejszar
(231) 777 - 0273 Life Science Adjunct Faculty
Susan Foley
Susan Foley
(231) 777-0427 Foundation Interim Chief Advancement Officer
Elizabeth Fox
Elizabeth Fox
(231) 777 - 0207 Institutional Research and Grants Institutional Research Analyst
LeeAnn Frame
LeeAnn Frame
(231) 777-0276 Arts and Humanities Adjunct Faculty