Name Phone Department Position
Jane Ladley
Jane Ladley
(231) 777 - 0380 Social Sciences Adjunct Faculty
Anling Lai
Anling Lai
(231) 777 - 0273 Foreign Language Adjunct Faculty
Ryan Lancaster
Ryan Lancaster
(231) 777 - 0380 Social Sciences Adjunct Faculty
Barbara Landes
Barbara Landes
(231) 777 - 0378 Business Adjunct Faculty
James Landes
James Landes
(231) 777 - 0551 Business Faculty
Sarah Landis
Sarah Landis
(231) 777-0454 Enrollment Services Orientation Specialist
Tom Langejans
Tom Langejans
(231) 777 - 0362 Counseling Adjunct Faculty
Cyndi Langlois
Cyndi Langlois
(231) 777 - 0456 Lakeshore Business/Industrial Services Center
Tonia Lans
Tonia Lans
(231) 777-0309 Disability Support Services Disabilities Support Service Counselor
Jon Larson
Jon Larson
(231) 777 - 0339 Applied Technology Faculty
Jodie Leonard BBA
Jodie Leonard BBA
(231) 777 - 0281 Nursing Department Secretary
John Leonard
John Leonard
(231) 777 - 0315 Physical Plant Grounds
Kathleen Liefer
Kathleen Liefer
(231) 777 - 0682 Applied Technology Faculty
Jocelin Dvorak
Jocelin Dvorak
(231) 777 - 0273 Foreign Language Adjunct Faculty
Melissa Linton
Melissa Linton
(231) 777-0359 Human Resources Payroll Clerk
Ken Long
Ken Long
(231) 777 - 0249 Financial Services Vice President for Finance and Chief Advancement Officer
Mike Lorey
Mike Lorey
(231) 777 - 0358 Applied Technology Faculty
Kelli Loughrige
Kelli Loughrige
(231) 777 - 0371 English/Communications Department Secretary
Christopher Lubbers
Christopher Lubbers
(231) 777 - 0324 Arts and Humanities Adjunct Faculty
Daniel Lynn
Daniel Lynn
(231) 777 - 0333 Applied Technology Adjunct Faculty
Hailey Mabrito
Hailey Mabrito
(231) 777 - 0249 Financial Services Cashier
Shawn Macauley
Shawn Macauley
(231) 777 - 0272 Life Science Faculty
George Maniates
George Maniates
(231) 777 - 0364 Social Sciences Faculty
Bryanna Manning
Bryanna Manning
(231) 777 - 0371 English/Communications Adjunct Faculty
Greg Marczak
Greg Marczak
(231) 777 - 0295 Math & Physical Science Faculty
Jarek Marsh-Prelesnik
Jarek Marsh-Prelesnik
(231) 777 - 0380 Social Sciences Adjunct Faculty
Sue Martens
Sue Martens
(231) 777 - 0324 Arts and Humanities Adjunct Faculty
Carmella Martinez
Carmella Martinez
(231) 777 - 0211 Registrar Student Services and Veterans Specialist
Kimberlee Mason, MSN, ACCNS-AG, CCRN-CSC
Kimberlee Mason, MSN, ACCNS-AG, CCRN-CSC
(231) 750-6121 Nursing Faculty
Paul Mastrangelo
Paul Mastrangelo
(231) 777 - 0324 Arts and Humanities Adjunct Faculty
Darren Mattone
Darren Mattone
(231) 777 - 0398 Life Science Faculty
Anna Pechenik Mausolf
Anna Pechenik Mausolf
(231) 777-0385 HPER Adjunct Faculty
Victoria McCarthy
Victoria McCarthy
(231) 777 - 0324 Arts and Humanities Adjunct Faculty
Marty McDermott
Marty McDermott
(231) 777 - 0462 Athletics Dean of College Services and Athletic Director
Karrol McKay
Karrol McKay
(231) 777 - 0584 Financial Services Budget Analyst
Kristin McKenzie
Kristin McKenzie
(231) 777-0324 Arts and Humanities Department Secretary
Ann McManus
Ann McManus
(231) 777 - 0216 Student Success Administrative Assistant
Mike McManus
Mike McManus
(231) 777 - 0233 Physical Plant Custodian
Elizabeth Measell
Elizabeth Measell
(231) 777 - 0268 LITC Adjunct Reference Librarian
Jon Meeuwenberg
Jon Meeuwenberg
(231) 777 - 0486 College Success Center Faculty
Nicholas Melville
Nicholas Melville
(231) 777 - 0324 Arts and Humanities Adjunct Faculty
Daniel Meyers
Daniel Meyers
(231) 777 - 0278 Arts and Humanities Faculty-Music Director
Jody Miller
Jody Miller
(231) 777 - 0385 HPER Department Support
Jonathan Mills
Jonathan Mills
(231) 777 - 0324 Arts and Humanities Adjunct Faculty
Toby Moleski
Toby Moleski
(231) 777 - 0293 Math & Physical Science Faculty
Jeffrey Montella
Jeffrey Montella
(231) 777 - 0333 Applied Technology Ed Support Staff
Beverly Montgomery
Beverly Montgomery
(231) 777 - 0385 HPER Adjunct Faculty
Dan Moore
Dan Moore
(231) 777 - 0317 Financial Services Accountant
Kathy Moore
Kathy Moore
(231) 744-6048 Trustee
Tammisha Morris
Tammisha Morris
(231) 777 - 0333 Applied Technology Department Secretary